Table

Name of ClubPLWDLFORAGPTS
Nomads A15140121951247
Daten15130220961235
Vida A15807147123163
PGP A15519109161120
Nomads B1541107919188

Nomads C1500154722347

Fixtures

W/CommHome   Away
05/09/2016Nomads A13vs5Vida A
Nomads C8vs10PGP A
Daten18vs0Nomads B
12/09/2016PGP A1vs17Nomads A
Nomads B12vs6Nomads C
Vida A2vs16Daten
19/09/2016Nomads A18vs0Nomads B
Nomads C2vs16Daten
PGP A3vs15Vida A
26/09/2016Free week
03/10/2016Daten11vs7Nomads A
Vida A16vs2Nomads C
Nomads B9vs9PGP A
10/10/2016Nomads A18vs0Nomads C
PGP A4vs14Daten
Vida A15vs3Nomads B
17/10/2016Cup week
24/10/2016Free week
31/10/2016Vida A7vs11Nomads A
PGP A15vs3Nomads C
Nomads B5vs13Daten
07/11/2016Nomads A16vs2PGP A
Nomads C5vs13Nomads B
Daten11vs7Vida A
14/11/2016Cup week
21/11/2016Free week
28/11/2016Nomads B1vs17Nomads A
Daten17vs1Nomads C
PGP A12vs6Vida A
02/01/2017Nomads A11vs7Daten
Nomads C2vs16Vida A
PGP A17vs1
Nomads B
09/01/2017Nomads C1vs17Nomads A
Daten18vs0PGP A
Nomads B4vs14Vida A
16/01/2017Nomads A16vs2Vida A
Daten16vs2Nomads B
23/01/2017Nomads C3vs15PGP A
Vida A5vs13Daten
30/01/2017Nomads A13vs5PGP A
Nomads B10vs8Nomads C
06/02/2017Nomads A16vs2Nomads B
Daten18vs0Nomads C
Vida A13vs5
PGP A
13/02/2017Cup week
20/02/2017Free week
27/02/2017Daten7vs11Nomads A
Nomads C6vs12Vida A
PGP A7vs11Nomads B
06/03/2017Nomads C0vs18Nomads A
PGP A4vs14Daten
Vida A12vs6Nomads B
13/02/2017Cup week
20/02/2017Free week