Table

Name of ClubPLWDLFORAGPTS
Vida B1291214472163
Roe Green A1290313680154
PGP B1272313482150
Lowton St Lukes1280412987145
Forrest12516108108119
Roe Green B1201115416255
Nomads D1211105116554

Fixtures

W/CommHome   Away
05/09/2016Vida B8vs10Lowton St L
Roe Green A14vs4Roe Green B
PGP B17vs1Nomads D
12/09/2016Lowton St L16vs2Forrest
Roe Green B3vs15Vida B
Roe Green A10vs8
PGP B
19/09/2016Roe Green B4vs14Forrest
Vida B9vs9PGP B
Roe Green A16vs2Nomads D
26/09/2016Roe Green B6vs12Lowton St L
Nomads D1vs17Vida B
03/10/2016PGP B8vs10Forrest
10/10/2016Forrest18vs0Nomads D
Vida B13vs5Roe Green A
Lowton St L7vs11PGP B
17/10/2016Cup week
24/10/2016Free week
31/10/2016Roe Gren A10vs8Forrest
Lowton St L13vs5Nomads D
Roe Green B2vs16PGP B
07/11/2016Vida B14vs4Forrest
Roe Green A10vs8Lowton St L
Roe Green B9vs9Nomads D
14/11/2016Cup week
21/11/2016Free week
28/11/2016Free week
02/01/2017Lowton St L12vs6Vida B
Roe Green B2vs16Roe Green A
09/01/2017Forrest5vs13Lowton St L
Vida B15vs3Roe Green B
PGP B10vs8Roe Green A
16/01/2017Forrest15vs3Roe Green B
PGP B8vs10Vida B
Nomads D3vs
15Roe Green A
23/01/2017Nomads D2vs16PGP B
Lowton St L12vs6Roe Green B
30/01/2017Forrest9vs9PGP B
Vida B14vs4Nomads D
06/02/2017Nomads D6vs12Forrest
Roe Green A8vs10Vida B
PGP B10vs8Lowton St L
13/02/2017Cup week
20/02/2017Free week
27/02/2017Forrest6vs12Roe Green A
Nomads D6vs12Lowton St L
PGP B12vs6Roe Green B
06/03/2017Forrest5vs13Vida B
Lowton St L6vs12Roe Green A
Nomads D12vs6Roe Green B
13/02/2017Cup week
20/02/2017Free week